Is Curry Powder, Organic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric Organic, Ginger Organic, Pepper Organic, Coriander Organic, Cumin Organic, Fenugreek Organic, Mustard Organic, Sea Salt, May Contain Cinnamon Organic, Cloves Organic And Nutmeg Organic
Check Curry Powder, Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curry Powder, Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Curry Powder, Organic is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


