Is Curry Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONEMILL CURRY POWDER 45 g E
Check Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoGarnishing


