Is CURRY ROW BRIGHT & FLAVORFUL STEW BLEND, CURRY ROW Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Coriander Seed, Turmeric, Cumin Seed, White Pepper, Fenugreek Seed, Fennel Seed, Nutmeg, Ginger Root, Mustard Flour, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper
Check CURRY ROW BRIGHT & FLAVORFUL STEW BLEND, CURRY ROW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURRY ROW BRIGHT & FLAVORFUL STEW BLEND, CURRY ROW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
CURRY ROW BRIGHT & FLAVORFUL STEW BLEND, CURRY ROW is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthySpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


