Is Curry Sauce, Hot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soya Bean Oil, Lemon Juice, Onions, Indian Spices, Turmeric, Garlic, Salt

Check Curry Sauce, Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curry Sauce, Hot is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep