Is Curry Sauce, Medium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soya, Bean Oil, Lemon Juice, Onions, Indian Spices, Turmeric, Garlic, Salt

Check Curry Sauce, Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Curry Sauce, Medium is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry