Is Curry Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Carry Powder Bead 45 Faning contains Celery, Salt, Turmeric, Garam Masala, Corfande, Canin, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Ginger, Mustard, Clove, Black Peppe Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Rice Flour, Tomato Powder, Salt, Sess Celery, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Presenative Potassium So
Check Curry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishDipping


