Is CURRY WITH TURMERIC YOGURT DRESSING, CURRY WITH TURMERIC Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER OIL, WATER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), GREEK YOGURT POWDER (NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CULTURE, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CILANTRO, GARLIC PUREE, LEMONGRASS (LEMONGRASS, WATER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID), ROASTED DEHYDRATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CURRY POWDER (SPICES WITH TURMERIC [COLOR]), SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check CURRY WITH TURMERIC YOGURT DRESSING, CURRY WITH TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CURRY WITH TURMERIC YOGURT DRESSING, CURRY WITH TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


