Is Cœurs d'artichauts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke hearts, water, salt, added citric acid

Check Cœurs d'artichauts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? Cœurs d'artichauts | Spoonful