Is Curts Triple Hot Salsa, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Peppers, Banana Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Vinegars, Salt, Garlic And Spices
Check Curts Triple Hot Salsa, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Curts Triple Hot Salsa, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Curts Triple Hot Salsa, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


