Is CUSH'S HOMEGROWN, SALSA, MILD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, PEPPERS, ONIONS, SPICES, HONEY, GARLIC.
Check CUSH'S HOMEGROWN, SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUSH'S HOMEGROWN, SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Annie’s Homegrown Gluten Free Bunny Cookies, Cocoa & Vanilla, 6.75 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


