Is CUSH'S HOMEGROWN, SALSA, MILD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, PEPPERS, ONIONS, SPICES, HONEY, GARLIC.

Check CUSH'S HOMEGROWN, SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking