Is Cussons Creations Creations Happiness: Bottled Vanilla & Shea Butter Hand Wash 500ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Glycerin, Polyquaternium-7, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Styrene/Acrylates Copolymer, C11-15 Pareth-7, C11-15 Pareth-40, Diethylamino Hydroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool, CI 15510, CI 47005

Check Cussons Creations Creations Happiness: Bottled Vanilla & Shea Butter Hand Wash 500ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid