Is Cussons Creations Creations Mallow Magic Limited Editions Bath Soak 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Polyquaternium-7, Glycerin, Lactic Acid, Parfum, Diethylamino Hdroxybenzoyl Hexyl Benzoate, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Styrene/ Acrylates Copolymer, C11-15 Pareth-7, C11-15 Pareth-40, CI 14700, CI 19140
Check Cussons Creations Creations Mallow Magic Limited Editions Bath Soak 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cussons Creations Creations Mallow Magic Limited Editions Bath Soak 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


