Is Cussons Creations Creations Vanilla Sugar & Whipped Cream Limited Edition Shower Gel 250ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Glycerin, Polyquaternium-7, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Tetrasodium Glutamate Diacetate, Glycol Distearate, Glyceryl Oleate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Cussons Creations Creations Vanilla Sugar & Whipped Cream Limited Edition Shower Gel 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cussons Creations Creations Vanilla Sugar & Whipped Cream Limited Edition Shower Gel 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Smooth


