Is Custard Powder Vanilla Flavour Refill Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn starch, sugar, flavouring and colourants [E104, E124]
Check Custard Powder Vanilla Flavour Refill Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Custard Powder Vanilla Flavour Refill Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Pudding Custard Mix · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDessertMeal PrepSnacking


