Is Custard Spread Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Rapeseed), Maltodextrin, Dried Skimmed Milk, Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Whole Milk, Wheat Flour, Emulsifier: Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Raising Agent: E500, E503, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Natural Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Almonds, Ground Hazelnuts
Check Custard Spread Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Custard Spread Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


