Is Custard vanilla flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, skim milk, sugar, thickener (1442 from maize). stabilisers (407a, 452), natural colour (carotene). natural flavour.

Check Custard vanilla flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping