Is CUSTOM SODA LABELS, POP SODA, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED #40, FD&C BLUE #1, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check CUSTOM SODA LABELS, POP SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUSTOM SODA LABELS, POP SODA, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
About this product
Soda · Liquid


