Is Cusumano's Specialty Meats Premium Thick Cut Bacon Hickory Smoked Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Spice Extractives, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Cusumano's Specialty Meats Premium Thick Cut Bacon Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSide Dish
Oat Free? Cusumano's Specialty Meats Premium Thick Cut Bacon Hickory Smoked | Spoonful