Is Cusu's Cuts BBQ Rub - Dirt Seasoning - 5.0 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR BROWNULATED (BROWN), MINCED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY, THYME, ACTIVATED CHARCOAL (COCONUT)
Check Cusu's Cuts BBQ Rub - Dirt Seasoning - 5.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cusu's Cuts BBQ Rub - Dirt Seasoning - 5.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cusu's Cuts BBQ Rub - Dirt Seasoning - 5.0 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


