Is CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI.
Check CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
SCHAR GLUTEN FREE TABLE CRACKERS
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


