Is CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI.

Check CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CUT BROCCOLI STEAMABLE TABLE STAPLES is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking