Is CUT CORN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUT CORN.
Check CUT CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSalad ToppingSoup Base


