Is Cut Corn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cut Corn

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn

Check Cut Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Side Dish