Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, White Onion, Cilantro, Jalapenos, Lime Juice, Sea Salt (Natural Sea Salt, Magnesium Carbonate).

Check Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Cut Fruit Express Pico de Gallo - 12oz | Spoonful