Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery, Broccoli, Cauliflower, Baby Carrots. Dill Dip (Soybean Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Food Starch-Modified, Onion Powder, Cultured Sour Cream (Nonfat Milk, Cream, Grade A Whey, Corn Starch Modified, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures), Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Chopped Onion, Dill Weed, Dehydrated Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor).

Check Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Cut Fruit Express Vegetable Tray - 22oz | Spoonful