Is Cut Green Beans, No Salt Added Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water
Check Cut Green Beans, No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cut Green Beans, No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cut Green Beans, No Salt Added is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking


