Is Cut Green Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Beans (Assorted Sizes), Water

Check Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cut Green Beans is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep