Is CUT OKRA TOMATOES & CORN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OKRA, TOMATOES, CORN, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, SALT.

Check CUT OKRA TOMATOES & CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking