Is CUT OKRA TOMATOES & CORN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OKRA, TOMATOES, CORN, TOMATO JUICE, WATER, SALT.
Check CUT OKRA TOMATOES & CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT OKRA TOMATOES & CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepCooking


