Is CUT PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE AND PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check CUT PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT PINEAPPLE IN PINEAPPLE JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingTopping


