Is SUPER SWEET CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BUTTER SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), UNSALTED BUTTER, CREAM, MILKFAT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SUPER SWEET CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BUTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER SWEET CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BUTTER SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
About this product
Vegetable · Piece


