Is CUT WAX BEANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WAX BEANS, WATER, SALT.
Check CUT WAX BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT WAX BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Alexia Frozen All Natural Frozen House Cut Fries - 28oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


