Is Cut Wax Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wax Beans, Water, Salt

Check Cut Wax Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cut Wax Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep