Is CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN LIGHT SYRUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, WATER, CANE SUGAR.

Check CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish