Is CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Water, Sugar
Check CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepTopping


