Is CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, WATER, CANE SUGAR.
Check CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUT YAMS SWEET POTATOES IN SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


