Is Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Nourishing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetone, Aqua (Water (Eau)), Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil, Perilla Ocymoides Seed Oil, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Propylene Glycol, Benzophenone-1, BHT, Denatonium Benzoate, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Yellow 11 (CI 47000).
Check Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Nourishing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Nourishing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Nourishing is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
Unknown


