Is Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Ultra-Powerful Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetone, Linum Usitatissimum (Linseed) Seed Oil, Perilla Ocymoides Seed Oil, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Benzophenone-1, BHT, Alcohol Denat., Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Denatonium Benzoate, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Ext. Violet 2 (CI 60730), Y00196
Check Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Ultra-Powerful against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Ultra-Powerful in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cutex Care Nail Polish Remover, Ultra-Powerful is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGAMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


