Is CUTIES, 100% PURE SQUEEZED JUICE, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
TANGERINE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, MANGO PUREE, PASSIONFRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check CUTIES, 100% PURE SQUEEZED JUICE, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CUTIES, 100% PURE SQUEEZED JUICE, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT, TANGERINE MANGO PASSIONFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


