Is Cuties 100% Tangerine Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tangerine Juice, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Cuties 100% Tangerine Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cuties 100% Tangerine Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cuties 100% Tangerine Juice, 8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful