Is Cuties 100% Tangerine Orange Pineapple, 48 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tangerine Juice, Orange Juice Pineapple Juice, Natural Flavors, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Cuties 100% Tangerine Orange Pineapple, 48 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cuties 100% Tangerine Orange Pineapple, 48 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go