Is CUTIES, TANGERINE JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TANGERINE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check CUTIES, TANGERINE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking