Is Cutter Backyard Bug Control Outdoor Fogger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Tetramethrin (0.20%), Phenothrin (0.20%). Other Ingredients:( 99.60%). Total (100.00%).
Check Cutter Backyard Bug Control Outdoor Fogger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutter Backyard Bug Control Outdoor Fogger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Cutter Backyard Bug Control Outdoor Fogger is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Unknown · Can


