Is Cutter BiteMD Insect Bite Relief Stick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Benzocaine (5%), Phenol (1.35%). Inactive Ingredients: Camphor, Propylene Glycol.

Check Cutter BiteMD Insect Bite Relief Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cutter BiteMD Insect Bite Relief Stick is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
First AidBite Relief