Is Cutter Essentials Bug Control Spray Concentrate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Cornmint Oil (1.00%), Cinnamon Oil (0.75%), Peppermint Oil (0.25%). Other Ingredients: (Water, White Mineral Oil, Polyglyceryl Oleate, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid) (98.00%), Total (100.00%).

Check Cutter Essentials Bug Control Spray Concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cutter Essentials Bug Control Spray Concentrate is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid