Is Cuttlefish Balls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish (Basa, Golden Threadfin Bream / Pollock), Squid, Water, Cuttlefish, Potato Starch, Pea Starch, Pork Back Fat, Frozen Egg White, Salt, Sorbitol, Sesame Oil, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar
Check Cuttlefish Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cuttlefish Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cuttlefish Balls is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingSoup


