Is Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mai Tai made with white rum, barrel-aged rum, and natural flavors.
Check Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 3 retailers
VonsSafewayTarget
About this product
Spirit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Commonly used for
Drinking


