Is Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mai Tai made with white rum, barrel-aged rum, and natural flavors.
Check Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Bali Hai Tiki Rum Mai Tai Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

