Is Cutwater Fugu Vodka Mule Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cutwater Vodka, Ginger Beer, Lime Flavor
Check Cutwater Fugu Vodka Mule Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cutwater Fugu Vodka Mule Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cutwater Fugu Vodka Mule Cocktail - 4pk/12 fl oz cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


